↓ SCROLL TO SEE MORE ↑

What are you looking for?

Loading....

CountryConfirmedRecoveredRecovered(%)DeathsDeaths(%)ActiveActive(%)
World553,771,406528,479,67495%6,360,3411%18,931,3913%
USA89,507,08384,997,14395%1,043,2811%3,466,6594%
India43,488,51942,851,59099%525,1681%111,761N/A
Brazil32,434,20030,873,68295%671,7642%888,7543%
France31,208,92529,620,93795%149,585N/A1,438,4035%
Germany28,392,62926,725,80094%141,292N/A1,525,5375%
UK22,741,06522,151,96497%180,4171%408,6842%
Italy18,610,01117,512,58094%168,4251%929,0065%
Russia18,436,67917,865,09397%381,2162%190,3701%
S. Korea18,379,55218,214,50199%24,562N/A140,4891%
Turkey15,123,33115,005,24999%99,0321%19,050N/A
Spain12,818,18412,243,64796%108,1111%466,4264%
Vietnam10,748,1279,699,35790%43,087N/A1,005,6839%
Argentina9,367,1729,168,59698%129,0701%69,5061%
Japan9,352,6459,151,02098%31,297N/A170,3282%
Australia8,194,8427,905,09596%9,984N/A279,7633%
Netherlands8,190,2558,064,87298%22,380N/A103,0031%
Iran7,238,8407,063,04998%141,3902%34,401N/A
Colombia6,175,1815,984,54697%140,0702%50,5651%
Indonesia6,092,3035,918,64397%156,7453%16,915N/A
Mexico6,058,6895,202,28686%325,7475%530,6569%
Poland6,016,2495,335,68089%116,4352%564,1349%
Portugal5,171,2364,770,65892%24,149N/A376,4297%
Ukraine5,018,0194,906,57798%108,6562%2,786N/A
Malaysia4,568,8284,502,84099%35,7711%30,2171%
Thailand4,527,7774,472,37399%30,6841%24,7201%
Austria4,448,9544,322,44097%18,793N/A107,7212%
Israel4,360,7284,259,88498%10,958N/A89,8862%
Belgium4,246,0784,124,98197%31,9181%89,1792%
Chile4,002,5383,651,99691%58,5251%292,0177%
South Africa3,994,2233,883,14097%101,8093%9,274N/A
Canada3,946,0873,562,11990%42,0101%341,9589%
Czechia3,935,0583,887,89099%40,3211%6,847N/A
Taiwan3,837,8562,885,48175%6,868N/A945,50725%
Switzerland3,741,8593,645,98597%13,984N/A81,8902%
Philippines3,706,9513,637,26898%60,5782%9,105N/A
Greece3,692,3713,514,88095%30,2501%147,2414%
Peru3,629,7963,384,34093%213,5266%31,9301%
Denmark3,016,0492,990,24299%6,471N/A19,3361%
Romania2,919,4612,847,13998%65,7392%6,583N/A
Sweden2,519,1992,490,24199%19,0911%9,867N/A
Iraq2,351,6142,309,47998%25,2421%16,8931%
Serbia2,030,3632,004,47099%16,1261%9,767N/A
Bangladesh1,976,7871,907,99097%29,1601%39,6372%
Hungary1,928,1251,871,93097%46,6472%9,548N/A
Slovakia1,797,1311,772,05699%20,1491%4,926N/A
Jordan1,698,3161,683,74699%14,0681%502N/A
Georgia1,660,4291,637,29399%16,8411%6,295N/A
Ireland1,600,6141,556,56697%7,467N/A36,5812%
Pakistan1,537,2971,499,64198%30,3992%7,257N/A
Singapore1,453,1551,352,14893%1,415N/A99,5927%
Norway1,447,8851,434,90799%3,337N/A9,6411%
New Zealand1,352,6881,302,27396%1,494N/A48,9214%
Kazakhstan1,306,7971,292,38599%13,6631%749N/A
Hong Kong1,250,3421,202,18696%9,4021%38,7543%
Morocco1,220,2791,178,08897%16,1131%26,0782%
Bulgaria1,172,7771,075,99792%37,2573%59,5235%
Croatia1,150,6531,128,38998%16,0731%6,1911%
Finland1,145,6101,100,33696%4,875N/A40,3994%
Lebanon1,113,5191,087,58798%10,4661%15,4661%
Cuba1,106,0871,097,37499%8,5291%184N/A
Lithuania1,068,5591,038,30097%9,1731%21,0862%
Tunisia1,052,180N/AN/A28,6913%N/AN/A
Slovenia1,040,7661,023,73598%6,6521%10,3791%
Belarus982,867N/AN/A6,9781%N/AN/A
Nepal979,762967,49699%11,9521%314N/A
Uruguay957,629944,95999%7,3311%5,3391%
UAE949,384929,51698%2,317N/A17,5512%
Mongolia928,586N/AN/A2,179N/AN/AN/A
Bolivia928,450884,28895%21,9552%22,2072%
Panama922,990899,54297%8,3681%15,0802%
Guatemala915,321856,97894%18,5722%39,7714%
Ecuador909,882857,97194%35,7254%16,1862%
Costa Rica904,934860,71195%8,5251%35,6984%
Latvia836,259825,88399%5,8601%4,5161%
Saudi Arabia796,268778,67998%9,2111%8,3781%
Azerbaijan793,335783,41899%9,7171%200N/A
Sri Lanka664,138647,03297%16,5212%585N/A
Paraguay655,532624,67395%18,9633%11,8962%
Kuwait644,451637,29599%2,555N/A4,6011%
Bahrain627,327611,76498%1,493N/A14,0702%
Myanmar613,628592,56897%19,4343%1,626N/A
Dominican Republic608,176600,77199%4,3831%3,022N/A
Palestine584,243577,93899%5,3561%949N/A
Estonia580,114522,26590%2,591N/A55,25810%
Venezuela526,454518,66399%5,7341%2,057N/A
Moldova520,321504,14297%11,5672%4,6121%
Egypt515,645442,18286%24,6135%48,8509%
Cyprus504,717124,37025%1,072N/A379,27575%
Libya502,138490,97398%6,4301%4,7351%
Ethiopia489,005462,54595%7,5372%18,9234%
Honduras427,718132,49831%10,9063%284,31466%
Armenia423,243412,66197%8,6292%1,953N/A
Réunion422,769418,57299%812N/A3,3851%
Oman390,244384,66999%4,2601%1,315N/A
Qatar383,807378,09299%679N/A5,0361%
Bosnia and Herzegovina378,797N/AN/A15,8064%N/AN/A
Kenya334,249324,82697%5,6552%3,7681%
Zambia325,857320,59498%4,0061%1,257N/A
Botswana322,769315,66898%2,7501%4,3511%
North Macedonia314,211303,98997%9,3273%895N/A
Albania281,470274,80298%3,5011%3,1671%
Algeria266,105178,55067%6,8753%80,68030%
Luxembourg263,167251,24995%1,094N/A10,8244%
Nigeria257,290250,22997%3,1441%3,9172%
Zimbabwe255,586248,66497%5,5552%1,3671%
Uzbekistan240,945238,14399%1,6371%1,165N/A
Montenegro240,472236,14098%2,7291%1,6031%
Mozambique228,022225,41299%2,2121%398N/A
Laos210,306N/AN/A757N/AN/AN/A
Kyrgyzstan201,053196,40698%2,9911%1,6561%
Iceland195,259N/AN/A179N/AN/AN/A
Martinique192,506104N/A957N/A191,44599%
Afghanistan182,643164,71990%7,7234%10,2016%
Maldives181,586163,68790%305N/A17,59410%
El Salvador169,646159,99394%4,1462%5,5073%
Namibia169,203164,73197%4,0642%408N/A
Guadeloupe168,7142,2501%9551%165,50998%
Uganda167,806100,41260%3,6212%63,77338%
Trinidad and Tobago167,300156,89494%4,0122%6,3944%
Ghana166,133163,14198%1,4501%1,5421%
Brunei163,900157,66796%225N/A6,0084%
Jamaica142,91291,05164%3,1302%48,73134%
Cambodia136,290133,20698%3,0562%28N/A
Rwanda131,08445,52235%1,4601%84,10264%
Cameroon120,068117,79198%1,9312%346N/A
Malta104,41996,30992%7471%7,3637%
Angola99,76197,14997%1,9002%7121%
DRC91,39350,93056%1,3752%39,08843%
French Guiana88,36211,25413%401N/A76,70787%
Malawi86,53483,09496%2,6453%7951%
Senegal86,33584,33698%1,9682%31N/A
Barbados84,56282,79098%4771%1,2952%
Ivory Coast83,57182,23398%8051%5331%
Suriname80,86449,57561%1,3692%29,92037%
French Polynesia73,268N/AN/A6491%N/AN/A
Eswatini73,13171,63698%1,4162%79N/A
Guyana67,47265,36397%1,2552%8541%
Fiji65,71363,69097%8661%1,1572%
Madagascar65,38163,28697%1,3982%6971%
New Caledonia64,20162,84298%313N/A1,0462%
Belize64,13862,44397%6801%1,0152%
Sudan62,624N/AN/A4,9518%N/AN/A
Cabo Verde60,77059,06297%4051%1,3032%
Mauritania59,97058,31097%9832%6771%
Bhutan59,72959,657100%21N/A51N/A
Syria55,92952,75994%3,1506%20N/A
Gabon47,93947,35399%3051%2811%
Seychelles44,84744,51299%167N/A168N/A
Papua New Guinea44,72543,98298%6621%81N/A
Andorra44,17743,44898%153N/A5761%
Curaçao44,12743,56799%2771%2831%
Burundi42,698N/AN/A38N/AN/AN/A
Aruba40,59539,90598%2211%4691%
Mauritius38,65036,80595%1,0043%8412%
Mayotte37,5232,9648%187N/A34,37292%
Togo37,44837,05899%2751%115N/A
Guinea36,59736,11399%4421%42N/A
Isle of Man36,46326,79473%108N/A9,56126%
Bahamas35,97534,32995%8172%8292%
Tanzania35,768N/AN/A8412%N/AN/A
Lesotho33,93824,15571%6992%9,08427%
Haiti31,60329,86494%8373%9023%
Mali31,16930,33497%7372%98N/A
Cayman Islands27,5948,55331%29N/A19,01269%
Benin27,21625,50694%1631%1,5476%
Saint Lucia27,04926,53098%3831%1361%
Somalia26,80313,18249%1,3505%12,27146%
Congo24,12820,17884%3852%3,56515%
Timor-Leste22,95722,80999%1331%15N/A
Solomon Islands21,23716,35777%1491%4,73122%
Burkina Faso20,85320,43998%3822%32N/A
Gibraltar19,63316,57984%1041%2,95015%
Nicaragua18,4914,22523%2251%14,04176%
Grenada18,37617,99098%2321%1541%
San Marino18,09217,54597%1151%4322%
Liechtenstein17,93517,67299%85N/A1781%
Tajikistan17,78617,26497%1251%3972%
South Sudan17,72215,63088%1381%1,95411%
Bermuda16,16215,79398%1401%2291%
Equatorial Guinea16,08715,74898%1831%1561%
Djibouti15,69015,42798%1891%74N/A
Dominica14,85214,55498%68N/A2302%
CAR14,6496,85947%1131%7,67752%
Monaco13,04712,76198%57N/A2292%
Gambia12,00211,59197%3653%46N/A
Greenland11,9712,76123%21N/A9,18977%
Yemen11,8249,10877%2,14918%5675%
Vanuatu11,26611,15599%14N/A971%
Saint Martin10,6681,39913%631%9,20686%
Sint Maarten10,58010,45999%871%34N/A
Eritrea9,8019,68499%1031%14N/A
Niger9,0318,62896%3103%931%
Antigua and Barbuda8,6568,47398%1412%42N/A
Guinea-Bissau8,3698,12497%1712%741%
Sierra Leone7,697N/AN/A1252%N/AN/A
Liberia7,4975,74777%2944%1,45619%
Chad7,4254,87466%1933%2,35832%
St. Vincent Grenadines7,0196,64195%1122%2664%
Turks and Caicos6,2196,13199%361%521%
St. Barth4,630N/AN/A6N/AN/AN/A
Falkland Islands1,815N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Montserrat1,0181,00899%81%2N/A
Diamond Princess71269998%132%N/AN/A
Macao3558323%N/AN/A27277%
Vatican City2929100%N/AN/AN/AN/A
Western Sahara10990%110%N/AN/A
China225,747220,07597%5,2262%446N/A