↓ SCROLL TO SEE MORE ↑

What are you looking for?

Loading....

CountryConfirmedRecoveredRecovered(%)DeathsDeaths(%)ActiveActive(%)
World177,489,102161,939,47891%3,840,2842%11,709,3407%
USA34,352,40728,578,72483%615,7362%5,157,94715%
India29,633,10528,388,10096%379,6011%865,4043%
Brazil17,543,85315,944,64691%491,1643%1,108,0436%
France5,744,5895,511,16696%110,5302%122,8932%
Turkey5,342,0285,211,02298%48,8791%82,1272%
Russia5,249,9904,828,50092%127,5762%293,9146%
UK4,581,0064,292,18294%127,9173%160,9074%
Italy4,247,0324,014,04595%127,1013%105,8862%
Argentina4,172,7423,771,96890%86,6152%314,1598%
Colombia3,802,0523,539,44293%96,9653%165,6454%
Spain3,745,1993,533,20494%80,5792%131,4164%
Germany3,725,3033,590,90096%90,6382%43,7651%
Iran3,060,1352,696,43488%82,4803%281,2219%
Poland2,878,0612,649,18492%74,6883%154,1895%
Mexico2,459,6011,960,03680%230,4249%269,14111%
Ukraine2,226,0372,140,97896%51,8472%33,2121%
Peru2,007,477N/AN/A189,2619%N/AN/A
Indonesia1,937,6521,763,87091%53,4763%120,3066%
South Africa1,761,0661,616,40592%58,0873%86,5745%
Netherlands1,675,6441,583,27894%17,7191%74,6474%
Czechia1,665,5261,630,97798%30,2542%4,295N/A
Chile1,487,2391,413,41495%30,8652%42,9603%
Canada1,404,0931,363,19897%25,9722%14,9231%
Philippines1,332,8321,253,54194%23,1212%56,1704%
Iraq1,269,4401,184,49293%16,7811%68,1675%
Sweden1,084,6361,030,41495%14,5371%39,6854%
Romania1,079,9831,044,68797%32,0283%3,268N/A
Belgium1,077,0871,003,02393%25,0992%48,9655%
Pakistan944,065882,33293%21,8282%39,9054%
Portugal860,395817,09295%17,0552%26,2483%
Israel839,701833,05299%6,4281%221N/A
Bangladesh837,247773,75292%13,2822%50,2136%
Hungary807,209732,90191%29,9444%44,3645%
Japan777,643736,94195%14,1872%26,5153%
Jordan744,377727,67098%9,6141%7,0931%
Serbia715,307704,79699%6,9801%3,531N/A
Switzerland701,260671,31996%10,8672%19,0743%
Malaysia673,026600,93589%4,1421%67,94910%
Austria649,002634,90098%10,6712%3,4311%
Nepal614,216543,52188%8,5581%62,13710%
UAE601,950581,13997%1,734N/A19,0773%
Lebanon542,819527,94997%7,8041%7,0661%
Morocco524,475511,79498%9,2172%3,4641%
Saudi Arabia469,414451,18796%7,6212%10,6062%
Ecuador439,374398,64591%21,0615%19,6684%
Bulgaria420,654390,97193%17,9324%11,7513%
Greece416,195394,31495%12,4593%9,4222%
Bolivia411,677326,48479%15,7384%69,45517%
Belarus407,748400,51398%3,0061%4,2291%
Kazakhstan404,064379,97494%4,1951%19,8955%
Paraguay396,149330,39583%11,0693%54,68514%
Slovakia391,149377,54497%12,4563%1,149N/A
Panama389,173373,07096%6,4522%9,6512%
Tunisia372,221324,84687%13,6564%33,7199%
Croatia358,823349,86098%8,1622%801N/A
Georgia356,179341,77596%5,0961%9,3083%
Costa Rica345,312265,25577%4,4071%75,65022%
Uruguay343,615307,18989%5,0891%31,3379%
Azerbaijan335,291329,03898%4,9591%1,294N/A
Kuwait331,013312,85095%1,8311%16,3325%
Palestine311,948304,39098%3,5421%4,0161%
Dominican Republic310,391253,27282%3,7171%53,40217%
Denmark290,686281,19597%2,5271%6,9642%
Lithuania278,072264,36295%4,3522%9,3583%
Ethiopia274,480251,88092%4,2572%18,3437%
Egypt274,404202,65074%15,6916%56,06320%
Guatemala273,730248,31691%8,5003%16,9146%
Ireland267,344250,73194%4,9412%11,6724%
Bahrain260,334247,49395%1,246N/A11,5954%
Slovenia256,701250,01697%4,4092%2,2761%
Moldova255,878248,81297%6,1562%910N/A
Venezuela254,116234,39392%2,8651%16,8587%
Honduras249,11890,54836%6,6743%151,89661%
Oman240,708212,80888%2,5911%25,30911%
Sri Lanka228,256192,47884%2,3151%33,46315%
Armenia223,904215,53396%4,4902%3,8812%
Qatar220,033217,35299%579N/A2,1021%
Bosnia and Herzegovina204,730178,31987%9,6085%16,8038%
Thailand204,595167,66582%1,5251%35,40517%
Libya189,888175,47192%3,1662%11,2516%
Kenya176,137120,89469%3,4282%51,81529%
Nigeria167,095163,48398%2,1171%1,4951%
Cuba160,594152,01495%1,1061%7,4745%
North Macedonia155,568149,67696%5,4724%420N/A
S. Korea149,191140,43894%1,9931%6,7605%
Myanmar146,051133,10491%3,2482%9,6997%
Latvia136,403131,48096%2,4752%2,4482%
Algeria134,11593,35570%3,5883%37,17228%
Albania132,469129,87998%2,4542%136N/A
Estonia130,658126,18897%1,2661%3,2042%
Norway128,49988,95269%7901%38,75730%
Zambia115,82499,89586%1,4441%14,48513%
Kyrgyzstan111,990103,56592%1,9122%6,5136%
Uzbekistan104,463100,32896%7111%3,4243%
Montenegro99,98897,98098%1,6022%406N/A
Afghanistan96,53162,39765%3,8424%30,29231%
Ghana94,69992,69698%7901%1,2131%
Finland94,02646,00049%9671%47,05950%
Mongolia83,12858,64971%389N/A24,09029%
Cameroon80,09077,30597%1,3102%1,4752%
El Salvador76,29770,79193%2,3103%3,1964%
Cyprus73,31171,71698%3741%1,2212%
Mozambique71,65169,93798%8421%8721%
Maldives70,89762,53388%198N/A8,16612%
Luxembourg70,46669,13098%8181%5181%
Namibia67,02155,53883%1,0402%10,44316%
Uganda64,52148,48075%4591%15,58224%
Singapore62,33961,91199%34N/A3941%
Botswana61,45756,79892%9262%3,7336%
Jamaica49,37927,91957%1,0122%20,44841%
Ivory Coast47,90947,26699%3061%3371%
Senegal42,11840,66797%1,1563%2951%
Madagascar41,99840,31896%8922%7882%
Zimbabwe40,31837,05692%1,6374%1,6254%
Cambodia40,15734,32585%3681%5,46414%
Angola36,92130,77583%8422%5,30414%
Sudan36,30429,99483%2,7328%3,57810%
DRC35,91827,85978%8542%7,20520%
Malawi34,58832,77395%1,1623%6532%
Cabo Verde31,70430,59096%2761%8383%
Malta30,58530,12198%4191%45N/A
Australia30,28529,18996%9103%1861%
Trinidad and Tobago29,30919,66767%6862%8,95631%
Rwanda28,91226,38391%3721%2,1577%
Réunion28,44126,33393%2201%1,8887%
French Guiana25,9509,99539%1361%15,81961%
Syria24,90421,69087%1,8217%1,3936%
Gabon24,75523,91097%1571%6883%
Guinea23,39821,48892%1671%1,7437%
Mayotte20,1762,96415%1731%17,03984%
Mauritania20,15119,22395%4772%4512%
French Polynesia18,94718,77199%1421%34N/A
Suriname18,82514,42377%4182%3,98421%
Eswatini18,75417,95996%6764%1191%
Guyana18,53016,40189%4372%1,6929%
Papua New Guinea16,79116,13296%1651%4943%
Haiti16,77512,56875%3602%3,84723%
Guadeloupe16,6082,25014%2251%14,13385%
Somalia14,8237,09948%7755%6,94947%
Mali14,3569,98570%5234%3,84827%
Andorra13,82813,62699%1271%751%
Togo13,65113,31698%1261%2092%
Seychelles13,63012,17389%50N/A1,40710%
Burkina Faso13,45913,28799%1671%5N/A
Taiwan13,4098,04260%4784%4,88936%
Tajikistan13,30813,21899%901%N/AN/A
Belize12,98912,49096%3263%1731%
Curaçao12,29612,14599%1231%28N/A
Bahamas12,22511,17491%2392%8127%
Martinique12,178981%981%11,98298%
Congo12,12111,21192%1601%7506%
Hong Kong11,88211,60098%2102%721%
Djibouti11,57511,40899%1541%13N/A
Vietnam11,5514,59040%611%6,90060%
Aruba11,08410,95899%1071%19N/A
Lesotho10,9236,44359%3263%4,15438%
South Sudan10,68810,51498%1151%591%
Equatorial Guinea8,6628,41397%1201%1291%
Timor-Leste8,4127,03984%19N/A1,35416%
Benin8,1407,97998%1031%581%
Nicaragua7,6964,22555%1882%3,28343%
CAR7,1016,85997%981%1442%
Yemen6,8643,77555%1,35020%1,73925%
Iceland6,6226,56299%30N/A30N/A
Gambia6,0165,82297%1803%14N/A
Niger5,4525,17295%1924%882%
Saint Lucia5,1865,01897%802%882%
San Marino5,0904,99998%902%1N/A
Burundi5,03777315%8N/A4,25684%
Eritrea5,0124,48690%17N/A50910%
Chad4,9434,76796%1744%2N/A
Sierra Leone4,4493,19172%822%1,17626%
Gibraltar4,3124,20598%942%13N/A
Barbados4,0383,97198%471%20N/A
Guinea-Bissau3,8093,55093%692%1905%
Liechtenstein3,0262,95498%592%13N/A
New Zealand2,7112,66298%261%231%
Liberia2,5752,09982%944%38215%
Sint Maarten2,5432,44296%321%693%
Monaco2,5322,47398%331%261%
Bermuda2,4992,46198%331%5N/A
Turks and Caicos2,4232,38999%181%161%
St. Vincent Grenadines2,1581,90088%121%24611%
Saint Martin2,0401,39969%121%62931%
Laos2,0331,91094%3N/A1206%
Bhutan1,8421,49681%1N/A34519%
Mauritius1,7011,26574%181%41825%
Isle of Man1,5991,56698%292%4N/A
Fiji1,44338827%5N/A1,05073%
Antigua and Barbuda1,2631,21496%423%71%
St. Barth1,00546246%1N/A54254%
Diamond Princess71269998%132%N/AN/A
Cayman Islands59958197%2N/A163%
Tanzania50918336%214%30560%
Brunei25023996%31%83%
Dominica18918899%N/AN/A11%
Grenada16116099%11%N/AN/A
New Caledonia1285845%N/AN/A7055%
Falkland Islands6363100%N/AN/AN/AN/A
Macao525198%N/AN/A12%
Greenland494082%N/AN/A918%
Vatican City2727100%N/AN/AN/AN/A
Montserrat201995%15%N/AN/A
Solomon Islands2020100%N/AN/AN/AN/A
Western Sahara10880%110%110%
Vanuatu4375%125%N/AN/A
China91,49286,36994%4,6365%4871%