↓ SCROLL TO SEE MORE ↑

What are you looking for?

Loading....

CountryConfirmedRecoveredRecovered(%)DeathsDeaths(%)ActiveActive(%)
World344,355,811275,552,35280%5,596,5622%63,206,89718%
USA70,544,86244,047,79962%883,9031%25,613,16036%
India38,566,02736,058,80693%488,4221%2,018,7995%
Brazil23,588,92121,851,92293%622,2513%1,114,7485%
UK15,709,05911,957,43976%153,4901%3,598,13023%
France15,600,6479,844,68663%128,1141%5,627,84736%
Russia10,987,7749,975,05291%324,7523%687,9706%
Turkey10,736,2159,985,59693%85,4191%665,2006%
Italy9,597,3626,765,19070%142,9631%2,689,20928%
Spain8,834,3635,417,22661%91,5991%3,325,53838%
Germany8,475,5787,178,00085%117,1221%1,180,45614%
Argentina7,576,3356,494,22486%118,8092%963,30213%
Iran6,241,8436,075,73097%132,1722%33,9411%
Colombia5,655,0265,353,27695%131,6272%170,1233%
Mexico4,545,6833,583,46379%302,3907%659,83015%
Poland4,443,2173,823,40986%103,6262%516,18212%
Indonesia4,280,2484,121,92896%144,2013%14,119N/A
Ukraine3,819,5383,576,26894%98,9933%144,2774%
Netherlands3,778,2872,993,61779%21,2001%763,47020%
South Africa3,572,8603,394,52795%93,8463%84,4872%
Philippines3,357,0833,012,15690%53,3092%291,6189%
Canada2,868,8222,538,07588%32,2201%298,52710%
Malaysia2,820,9272,747,45797%31,8531%41,6171%
Peru2,780,049N/AN/A203,8687%N/AN/A
Czechia2,705,7542,452,12791%36,9971%216,6308%
Belgium2,642,7611,988,42875%28,7591%625,57424%
Thailand2,361,7022,256,98296%22,0031%82,7174%
Israel2,168,0161,683,11578%8,371N/A476,53022%
Iraq2,144,4222,074,71897%24,2771%45,4272%
Portugal2,118,1251,675,73679%19,4961%422,89320%
Vietnam2,110,7371,797,18085%36,4432%277,11413%
Australia2,090,810903,99343%2,984N/A1,183,83357%
Japan2,017,5311,768,56188%18,4691%230,50111%
Romania1,983,6701,812,24291%59,4773%111,9516%
Chile1,934,2041,755,29491%39,4742%139,4367%
Switzerland1,871,3401,202,64864%12,6751%656,01735%
Sweden1,784,0051,257,68770%15,6391%510,67929%
Greece1,762,8701,485,25084%22,4761%255,14414%
Bangladesh1,664,6161,555,59793%28,1922%80,8275%
Serbia1,518,0241,292,44085%13,2111%212,37314%
Austria1,503,6681,328,34088%13,9561%161,37211%
Hungary1,401,4571,193,21085%40,8223%167,42512%
Pakistan1,353,4791,266,47994%29,0652%57,9354%
Denmark1,270,566909,79572%3,571N/A357,20028%
Jordan1,129,9951,073,53995%13,0491%43,4074%
Ireland1,127,951660,57059%6,0871%461,29441%
Kazakhstan1,117,160980,84488%13,1111%123,20511%
Morocco1,086,3401,001,74192%15,0821%69,5176%
Georgia1,030,710951,42892%14,6311%64,6516%
Cuba1,015,203989,47897%8,3531%17,3722%
Slovakia903,833840,28193%17,5772%45,9755%
Nepal896,584819,57591%11,6351%65,3747%
Bulgaria860,877640,59474%32,5184%187,76522%
Croatia859,264784,25891%13,3352%61,6717%
Lebanon847,624682,97781%9,4451%155,20218%
UAE819,866765,98293%2,207N/A51,6776%
Tunisia817,051711,12387%25,8813%80,04710%
Bolivia795,087624,00078%20,5043%150,58319%
Belarus722,939715,75699%5,8991%1,284N/A
S. Korea719,269594,02383%6,5011%118,74517%
Guatemala662,828616,27693%16,2232%30,3295%
Saudi Arabia643,211590,14092%8,9161%44,1557%
Costa Rica637,327567,58189%7,4411%62,30510%
Azerbaijan630,420611,15697%8,5811%10,6832%
Ecuador629,507N/AN/A34,2325%N/AN/A
Panama614,957529,95486%7,5651%77,43813%
Sri Lanka600,203569,04395%15,2723%15,8883%
Lithuania595,685531,82289%7,7271%56,1369%
Slovenia579,480477,23182%5,7431%96,50617%
Norway571,65588,95216%1,413N/A481,29084%
Uruguay556,163479,91586%6,2721%69,97613%
Myanmar533,815511,93696%19,3084%2,571N/A
Dominican Republic530,998492,25493%4,2791%34,4656%
Paraguay523,325458,07888%16,9123%48,3359%
Kuwait484,150436,83890%2,4821%44,8309%
Venezuela463,145442,21795%5,3951%15,5333%
Ethiopia460,602380,67483%7,2122%72,71616%
Palestine449,638436,77697%4,7731%8,0892%
Finland426,82646,00011%1,815N/A379,01189%
Mongolia420,839313,25674%2,093N/A105,49025%
Egypt405,393339,25984%22,2605%43,87411%
Libya403,144387,52996%5,9071%9,7082%
Moldova400,585369,13992%10,4883%20,9585%
Honduras387,515127,02933%10,4693%250,01765%
Armenia349,957333,98295%8,0262%7,9492%
Bosnia and Herzegovina329,569192,21858%13,9844%123,36737%
Bahrain320,688293,21291%1,398N/A26,0788%
Kenya319,838288,42490%5,5282%25,8868%
Latvia319,027278,52487%4,7731%35,73011%
Oman318,272303,64495%4,1251%10,5033%
Qatar317,277275,81387%632N/A40,83213%
Zambia300,587287,64696%3,8851%9,0563%
Singapore297,549287,00496%845N/A9,7003%
Estonia282,977241,27385%1,9991%39,70514%
Nigeria251,694225,45590%3,1231%23,1169%
North Macedonia250,876223,60689%8,1663%19,1048%
Botswana243,946235,03096%2,5441%6,3723%
Albania241,512214,63389%3,2861%23,59310%
Cyprus235,364124,37053%700N/A110,29447%
Algeria232,325157,62868%6,4683%68,22929%
Zimbabwe227,695211,58293%5,2802%10,8335%
Mozambique221,975198,30389%2,1491%21,52310%
Montenegro210,931197,88194%2,5051%10,5455%
Uzbekistan210,899201,24695%1,5321%8,1214%
Kyrgyzstan193,816181,97694%2,8431%8,9975%
Afghanistan159,516146,13592%7,3905%5,9914%
Uganda159,45499,01662%3,4542%56,98436%
Namibia154,897143,56293%3,8843%7,4515%
Ghana154,891147,31095%1,3571%6,2244%
Luxembourg137,570109,38180%9431%27,24620%
Réunion133,61786,66965%462N/A46,48635%
Laos128,9247,6606%518N/A120,74694%
Rwanda127,22745,52236%1,4221%80,28363%
El Salvador123,577116,74294%3,8473%2,9882%
Cambodia120,956117,18097%3,0152%7611%
Jamaica117,71768,07958%2,5682%47,07040%
Maldives110,931100,11290%269N/A10,55010%
Cameroon109,666106,05097%1,8532%1,7632%
Trinidad and Tobago104,00583,40080%3,2563%17,34917%
Angola95,22086,27491%1,8812%7,0657%
Guadeloupe94,7652,2502%7621%91,75397%
DRC84,19850,93060%1,2782%31,99038%
Senegal83,85577,14892%1,9212%4,7866%
Malawi83,40366,68880%2,5023%14,21317%
Ivory Coast79,55876,00696%7641%2,7884%
French Guiana72,11811,25416%357N/A60,50784%
Martinique71,193104N/A8131%70,27699%
Suriname68,56049,19072%1,2282%18,14226%
Eswatini68,00366,10097%1,3662%5371%
Malta65,31156,43786%5211%8,35313%
Fiji60,93156,28192%7681%3,8826%
Mauritania56,66646,15681%9162%9,59417%
Madagascar55,82750,38190%1,1692%4,2778%
Cabo Verde54,89152,40695%3801%2,1054%
Guyana54,73641,66176%1,1112%11,96422%
Iceland54,57943,73280%44N/A10,80320%
Sudan53,95940,32975%3,3936%10,23719%
Syria50,86235,46870%2,9596%12,43524%
French Polynesia47,275N/AN/A6361%N/AN/A
Gabon45,66340,30888%2991%5,05611%
Belize44,95935,06378%6121%9,28421%
Barbados37,62231,23483%2731%6,11516%
Burundi36,8687732%38N/A36,05798%
Papua New Guinea36,44635,79898%5962%52N/A
Togo36,17630,06383%2661%5,84716%
Guinea35,71931,18387%4101%4,12612%
Curaçao35,30723,32466%2101%11,77333%
Mayotte35,1892,9648%1861%32,03991%
Seychelles34,36728,96484%143N/A5,26015%
Tanzania32,393N/AN/A7532%N/AN/A
Andorra32,20127,45085%144N/A4,60714%
Bahamas31,91523,47074%7262%7,71924%
Lesotho31,89920,53064%6902%10,67933%
Aruba31,83530,49296%1871%1,1564%
Mali29,35925,04685%7042%3,60912%
Haiti28,11724,21786%7803%3,12011%
Benin26,30925,50697%1631%6402%
Mauritius25,07524,13996%7623%1741%
Somalia24,32213,18254%1,3355%9,80540%
Congo23,24418,99382%3712%3,88017%
Burkina Faso20,43519,41995%3532%6633%
Timor-Leste19,86619,73199%1221%13N/A
Saint Lucia18,74614,50477%3162%3,92621%
Taiwan18,10916,19989%8515%1,0596%
Nicaragua17,6044,22524%2151%13,16475%
Tajikistan17,09516,96699%1241%5N/A
South Sudan16,62712,93478%1371%3,55621%
Brunei15,98615,50697%981%3822%
Equatorial Guinea15,55814,14191%1791%1,2388%
New Zealand15,40114,30093%52N/A1,0497%
Djibouti15,20014,62496%1891%3873%
New Caledonia15,19512,94785%2822%1,96613%
Isle of Man14,12613,75597%70N/A3012%
CAR13,5096,85951%1091%6,54148%
Hong Kong13,12012,51495%2132%3933%
Cayman Islands11,6668,09369%15N/A3,55830%
Gambia11,57210,15688%3473%1,0699%
Gibraltar11,55710,01487%1001%1,44312%
Grenada10,9608,04773%2052%2,70825%
San Marino10,6398,89584%1031%1,64115%
Yemen10,4857,05167%1,99519%1,43914%
Bermuda9,7667,76880%1121%1,88619%
Greenland9,4072,76129%4N/A6,64271%
Eritrea9,1928,62894%901%4745%
Saint Martin9,1431,39915%601%7,68484%
Sint Maarten8,9657,01278%771%1,87621%
Niger8,5037,51188%2953%6978%
Dominica8,3497,56991%481%7329%
Liechtenstein7,7317,23894%731%4205%
Sierra Leone7,572N/AN/A1252%N/AN/A
Liberia7,2085,74780%2884%1,17316%
Guinea-Bissau7,2026,37489%1532%6759%
Monaco7,1606,59192%441%5257%
Chad6,8874,87471%1853%1,82827%
St. Vincent Grenadines6,6155,65285%901%87313%
Antigua and Barbuda5,7414,36976%1212%1,25122%
Turks and Caicos5,4424,72387%321%68713%
Bhutan3,4582,65477%3N/A80123%
St. Barth3,282N/AN/A6N/AN/AN/A
Diamond Princess71269998%132%N/AN/A
Solomon Islands1692012%N/AN/A14988%
Montserrat15211274%11%3926%
Falkland Islands85N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Macao7979100%N/AN/AN/AN/A
Vatican City292793%N/AN/A27%
Western Sahara10880%110%110%
Vanuatu7686%114%N/AN/A
China105,48497,67593%4,6364%3,1733%