↓ SCROLL TO SEE MORE ↑

What are you looking for?

Loading....

CountryConfirmedRecoveredRecovered(%)DeathsDeaths(%)ActiveActive(%)
World135,447,256108,993,25880%2,931,7042%23,522,29417%
USA31,802,77224,346,76677%574,8402%6,881,16622%
Brazil13,375,41411,791,88588%348,9343%1,234,5959%
India13,205,92611,990,85991%168,4671%1,046,6008%
France4,980,501303,6396%98,3952%4,578,46792%
Russia4,632,6884,258,27992%102,6492%271,7606%
UK4,365,4613,957,31791%127,0403%281,1046%
Turkey3,745,6573,268,67887%33,4541%443,52512%
Italy3,736,5263,086,58683%113,5793%536,36114%
Spain3,347,5123,095,92292%76,3282%175,2625%
Germany2,974,1102,661,50089%78,6893%233,9218%
Poland2,552,8982,143,06584%58,1762%351,65714%
Colombia2,504,2062,365,56694%65,2833%73,3573%
Argentina2,497,8812,203,92688%57,3502%236,6059%
Mexico2,272,0641,804,91379%207,0209%260,13111%
Iran2,049,0781,702,06283%64,2323%282,78414%
Ukraine1,841,1371,405,82676%36,7792%398,53222%
Peru1,628,5191,547,80795%54,2853%26,4272%
Czechia1,577,9721,448,84392%27,7342%101,3956%
Indonesia1,562,8681,409,28890%42,4433%111,1377%
South Africa1,556,2421,481,63795%53,2263%21,3791%
Netherlands1,334,771N/AN/A16,7311%N/AN/A
Chile1,060,421991,67694%24,1082%44,6374%
Canada1,045,278954,01791%23,2512%68,0107%
Romania1,002,865902,23990%25,0062%75,6208%
Belgium917,91759,1656%23,3903%835,36291%
Iraq911,376804,77288%14,6412%91,96310%
Sweden857,401N/AN/A13,6212%N/AN/A
Philippines853,209648,22076%14,7442%190,24522%
Israel835,674825,19599%6,2801%4,1991%
Portugal826,327783,52395%16,9042%25,9003%
Pakistan715,968627,56188%15,3292%73,07810%
Hungary713,868423,36659%23,2113%267,29137%
Bangladesh678,937572,37884%9,6611%96,89814%
Jordan659,250581,17088%7,6461%70,43411%
Serbia636,418545,50886%5,6591%85,25113%
Switzerland617,543557,56690%10,4502%49,5278%
Austria574,755532,53993%9,6622%32,5546%
Morocco500,948487,41497%8,8852%4,6491%
Japan496,206458,84092%9,3342%28,0326%
Lebanon491,928398,69981%6,5921%86,63718%
UAE481,937466,80497%1,529N/A13,6043%
Saudi Arabia396,758382,19896%6,7372%7,8232%
Slovakia370,473255,30069%10,4873%104,68628%
Bulgaria370,179284,86977%14,3084%71,00219%
Malaysia359,117342,73795%1,321N/A15,0594%
Panama358,098347,48397%6,1562%4,4591%
Ecuador342,678290,31485%17,1585%35,20610%
Belarus334,863325,10897%2,3341%7,4212%
Greece290,964245,35184%8,7583%36,85513%
Croatia290,899270,96493%6,2692%13,6665%
Georgia287,689276,71196%3,8691%7,1092%
Azerbaijan281,387247,45988%3,8461%30,08211%
Bolivia280,649230,02182%12,4284%38,20014%
Nepal279,725273,88698%3,0391%2,8001%
Tunisia268,837223,39183%9,1793%36,26713%
Kazakhstan266,677232,83587%3,2021%30,64011%
Palestine265,897231,28887%2,8381%31,77112%
Dominican Republic256,563215,72684%3,3821%37,45515%
Kuwait244,325228,62794%1,3931%14,3056%
Ireland240,19223,36410%4,7692%212,05988%
Moldova240,056220,88192%5,3392%13,8366%
Denmark236,346225,25595%2,4361%8,6554%
Paraguay232,142189,97182%4,6982%37,47316%
Slovenia225,950207,92792%4,1122%13,9116%
Ethiopia225,516167,94574%3,1111%54,46024%
Lithuania225,308205,76891%3,6712%15,8697%
Costa Rica222,544194,76088%3,0181%24,76611%
Egypt208,876158,45476%12,3626%38,06018%
Armenia202,167181,18090%3,7202%17,2679%
Guatemala201,295183,91791%6,9773%10,4015%
Honduras194,54875,23339%4,7662%114,54959%
Qatar188,100168,53490%324N/A19,24210%
Bosnia and Herzegovina181,927139,41977%7,2984%35,21019%
Venezuela172,461155,66290%1,7391%15,0609%
Oman168,005149,96989%1,7471%16,28910%
Libya166,888152,32891%2,8072%11,7537%
Nigeria163,652154,07394%2,0591%7,5205%
Bahrain154,280142,74193%550N/A10,9897%
Kenya144,15498,18368%2,3092%43,66230%
Myanmar142,572131,84692%3,2062%7,5205%
North Macedonia140,065113,43081%4,1503%22,48516%
Uruguay137,946104,24176%1,3631%32,34223%
Albania127,79596,67276%2,3042%28,81923%
Algeria118,25182,39270%3,1233%32,73628%
Estonia113,73694,20683%1,0201%18,51016%
S. Korea108,94599,30191%1,7652%7,8797%
Latvia107,24098,24792%1,9862%7,0077%
Norway102,71988,95287%6841%13,08313%
Sri Lanka94,56491,27297%5931%2,6993%
Montenegro93,80387,76894%1,3541%4,6815%
Ghana91,10988,97198%7521%1,3862%
Kyrgyzstan90,01985,82495%1,5192%2,6763%
Zambia89,78385,55995%1,2261%2,9983%
Uzbekistan84,72482,58697%6341%1,5042%
Cuba84,53278,91693%4481%5,1686%
Finland81,70746,00056%8681%34,83943%
Mozambique68,50658,33685%7891%9,38114%
El Salvador65,49162,34095%2,0483%1,1032%
Luxembourg63,46758,87493%7631%3,8306%
Cameroon61,73156,92692%9191%3,8866%
Singapore60,63360,30499%30N/A299N/A
Afghanistan57,16051,96291%2,5214%2,6775%
Cyprus50,58936,87273%2681%13,44927%
Namibia45,19343,48396%5591%1,1513%
Ivory Coast45,08944,19798%2601%6321%
Botswana42,67438,20390%6361%3,8359%
Jamaica41,84318,69045%6612%22,49254%
Uganda41,11340,68599%3371%91N/A
Senegal39,36438,10197%1,0773%186N/A
Zimbabwe37,14734,83194%1,5354%7812%
Malawi33,77931,23992%1,1263%1,4144%
Thailand31,65828,16189%97N/A3,40011%
Sudan30,11124,21480%2,0637%3,83413%
Malta29,54828,61097%4021%5362%
Australia29,39626,35290%9093%2,1357%
DRC28,51125,84191%7453%1,9257%
Madagascar27,54823,48185%4932%3,57413%
Maldives25,43622,27688%67N/A3,09312%
Rwanda23,26020,99190%3141%1,9558%
Angola23,24221,58993%5492%1,1045%
Guinea20,80718,47389%1331%2,20111%
Gabon20,63617,45685%1271%3,05315%
Syria20,00813,78069%1,3607%4,86824%
Mayotte19,6432,96415%1671%16,51284%
French Polynesia18,6524,84226%1411%13,66973%
Cabo Verde18,62917,07792%1771%1,3757%
Mauritania18,00517,30796%4502%2481%
French Guiana17,5499,99557%941%7,46043%
Réunion17,50816,01191%1231%1,3748%
Eswatini17,37016,64296%6694%59N/A
Mongolia14,1838,87563%20N/A5,28837%
Tajikistan13,30813,21899%901%N/AN/A
Burkina Faso12,92412,57197%1521%2012%
Haiti12,84011,44789%2512%1,1429%
Belize12,48512,10697%3183%61N/A
Andorra12,45611,73294%1201%6045%
Somalia12,2715,12942%6055%6,53753%
Guadeloupe12,1402,24218%1741%9,72480%
Togo11,8148,98576%1161%2,71323%
Hong Kong11,56911,18697%2072%1762%
Mali11,3937,08162%4044%3,90834%
Guyana10,9589,57687%2522%1,13010%
Curaçao10,9096,12156%621%4,72643%
Lesotho10,7074,47142%3153%5,92155%
South Sudan10,35910,09097%1141%1551%
Congo10,0848,20881%1371%1,73917%
Aruba9,9589,28393%921%5836%
Djibouti9,6627,55178%941%2,01721%
Bahamas9,3648,83794%1892%3384%
Suriname9,2658,64793%1782%4405%
Martinique9,028981%571%8,87398%
Papua New Guinea8,34284610%681%7,42889%
Trinidad and Tobago8,3237,71293%1452%4666%
Benin7,5156,45286%931%97013%
Equatorial Guinea7,0596,68395%1041%2724%
Nicaragua6,7274,22563%1793%2,32335%
Iceland6,2586,12698%29N/A1032%
Gambia5,5645,11192%1663%2875%
CAR5,4915,05692%741%3617%
Yemen5,2331,98738%1,02220%2,22442%
Niger5,0624,74694%1884%1283%
San Marino4,9444,41989%852%4409%
Chad4,6194,27993%1674%1734%
Seychelles4,3954,09193%241%2806%
Saint Lucia4,3294,14396%641%1223%
Gibraltar4,2774,18098%942%3N/A
Cambodia4,0812,08051%261%1,97548%
Sierra Leone3,9952,82871%792%1,08827%
Barbados3,7083,57997%441%852%
Guinea-Bissau3,6753,04983%662%56015%
Eritrea3,4473,16692%10N/A2718%
Burundi3,07877325%6N/A2,29975%
Liechtenstein2,7382,60695%562%763%
Vietnam2,6832,42991%351%2198%
New Zealand2,5712,44095%261%1054%
Monaco2,3692,22094%311%1185%
Turks and Caicos2,3442,27997%171%482%
Sint Maarten2,1822,11697%271%392%
Liberia2,0421,89993%854%583%
St. Vincent Grenadines1,7901,65192%101%1297%
Bermuda1,77388850%141%87149%
Saint Martin1,6931,39983%121%28217%
Isle of Man1,5741,44592%292%1006%
Mauritius1,18573062%121%44337%
Antigua and Barbuda1,18291377%303%23920%
Taiwan1,0561,02097%101%262%
Timor-Leste94744347%1N/A50353%
St. Barth90746251%1N/A44449%
Bhutan90687597%1N/A303%
Diamond Princess71269998%132%N/AN/A
Cayman Islands51648794%2N/A275%
Tanzania50918336%214%30560%
Brunei21920694%31%105%
Dominica16515996%N/AN/A64%
Grenada15515298%11%21%
New Caledonia1215848%N/AN/A6352%
Fiji686494%23%23%
Falkland Islands605490%N/AN/A610%
Macao494898%N/AN/A12%
Laos494796%N/AN/A24%
Greenland3131100%N/AN/AN/AN/A
Vatican City271556%N/AN/A1244%
Montserrat201995%15%N/AN/A
Solomon Islands191895%N/AN/A15%
Western Sahara10880%110%110%
Vanuatu3133%N/AN/A267%
China90,40085,48195%4,6365%283N/A