↓ SCROLL TO SEE MORE ↑

What are you looking for?

Loading....

CountryConfirmedRecoveredRecovered(%)DeathsDeaths(%)ActiveActive(%)
World96,010,03668,654,82672%2,049,3632%25,305,84726%
USA24,626,37614,551,68559%408,6202%9,666,07139%
India10,582,64710,228,75397%152,5931%201,3012%
Brazil8,512,2387,452,04788%210,3282%849,86310%
Russia3,591,0662,978,76483%66,0372%546,26515%
UK3,433,4941,546,57545%89,8603%1,797,05952%
France2,914,725210,2007%70,6862%2,633,83990%
Turkey2,392,9632,270,76995%24,1611%98,0334%
Italy2,390,1011,760,48974%82,5543%547,05823%
Spain2,336,451N/AN/A53,7692%N/AN/A
Germany2,059,3141,716,20083%48,1052%295,00914%
Colombia1,923,1321,754,22291%49,0043%119,9066%
Argentina1,807,4281,594,76888%45,8323%166,8289%
Mexico1,649,5021,237,32175%141,2489%270,93316%
Poland1,438,9141,187,71983%33,4072%217,78815%
South Africa1,346,9361,117,45283%37,4493%192,03514%
Iran1,336,2171,125,49984%56,8864%153,83212%
Ukraine1,163,716871,19675%20,8692%271,65123%
Peru1,068,802984,72692%38,9314%45,1454%
Netherlands917,308N/AN/A13,0561%N/AN/A
Indonesia917,015745,93581%26,2823%144,79816%
Czechia891,852732,44682%14,4492%144,95716%
Canada715,072623,03387%18,1203%73,91910%
Romania695,153625,44990%17,2712%52,4338%
Belgium679,77146,9597%20,4723%612,34090%
Chile673,750630,81894%17,5473%25,3854%
Iraq609,029571,19894%12,9532%24,8784%
Israel558,249473,57285%4,0441%80,63314%
Portugal556,503411,58974%9,0282%135,88624%
Bangladesh528,329473,17390%7,9221%47,2349%
Sweden523,486N/AN/A10,3232%N/AN/A
Pakistan523,011476,47191%11,0552%35,4857%
Philippines502,736465,98893%9,9092%26,8395%
Switzerland499,931317,60064%8,7922%173,53935%
Morocco460,144435,68695%7,9772%16,4814%
Austria394,939370,86594%7,1222%16,9524%
Serbia374,11131,5368%3,7711%338,80491%
Saudi Arabia365,099356,84898%6,3292%1,9221%
Hungary352,703230,44165%11,4093%110,85331%
Japan328,294252,78777%4,5011%71,00622%
Jordan315,544300,34095%4,1531%11,0514%
Panama299,361241,12881%4,8282%53,40518%
Nepal267,644261,81898%1,9651%3,8611%
UAE256,732228,36489%751N/A27,61711%
Lebanon255,956154,60860%1,9591%99,38939%
Georgia247,915234,63695%2,9581%10,3214%
Ecuador231,644199,33286%14,3226%17,9908%
Azerbaijan227,391215,77195%3,0221%8,5984%
Belarus227,360210,77993%1,5911%14,9907%
Croatia225,128217,19796%4,6552%3,2761%
Slovakia224,385171,09276%3,5262%49,76722%
Bulgaria212,383164,25577%8,5654%39,56319%
Dominican Republic194,966144,20874%2,4481%48,31025%
Denmark189,895170,01290%1,8051%18,07810%
Bolivia188,733144,22776%9,6805%34,82618%
Costa Rica186,016142,24576%2,4581%41,31322%
Tunisia181,885131,01972%5,7503%45,11625%
Ireland174,84323,36413%2,6161%148,86385%
Kazakhstan170,098154,44991%2,3491%13,3008%
Lithuania167,992104,29762%2,4691%61,22636%
Armenia164,676153,06493%2,9982%8,6145%
Malaysia161,740122,34476%605N/A38,79124%
Kuwait158,244151,49696%9481%5,8004%
Egypt157,275123,49179%8,6385%25,14616%
Moldova153,112143,33094%3,2672%6,5154%
Palestine152,555140,07592%1,7261%10,7547%
Slovenia149,424122,74582%3,2062%23,47316%
Guatemala149,146134,82490%5,2784%9,0446%
Greece148,9259,9897%5,4884%133,44890%
Qatar147,504144,01598%248N/A3,2412%
Honduras134,93860,16545%3,3682%71,40553%
Myanmar134,795118,20088%2,9732%13,62210%
Oman132,011124,21394%1,5141%6,2845%
Ethiopia131,546116,33588%2,0332%13,17810%
Paraguay122,58898,46580%2,5182%21,60518%
Venezuela120,444113,32894%1,1121%6,0045%
Bosnia and Herzegovina118,08386,50573%4,4864%27,09223%
Nigeria112,00489,93980%1,4491%20,61618%
Libya109,86987,19779%1,6982%20,97419%
Algeria104,09270,74768%2,8403%30,50529%
Kenya99,22782,42783%1,7342%15,06615%
Bahrain97,94094,64697%360N/A2,9343%
North Macedonia88,99273,77783%2,7153%12,50014%
Kyrgyzstan83,26879,24995%1,3902%2,6293%
Uzbekistan78,09176,58598%6201%8861%
S. Korea73,11559,46881%1,2832%12,36417%
Albania67,98240,87060%1,2812%25,83138%
Singapore59,12758,868100%29N/A230N/A
Norway59,03446,61179%5211%11,90220%
Ghana58,06555,78996%3521%1,9243%
Latvia55,90842,42676%9832%12,49922%
Montenegro55,80345,89882%7461%9,15916%
Afghanistan54,14146,35986%2,3464%5,43610%
Sri Lanka53,75045,82085%2701%7,66014%
El Salvador51,43745,22388%1,5093%4,7059%
Luxembourg48,89045,99794%5571%2,3365%
Finland40,50531,00077%6182%8,88722%
Zambia38,20727,32772%5591%10,32127%
Uganda38,08513,08334%3041%24,69865%
Estonia37,34426,66971%3331%10,34228%
Uruguay32,86324,61875%3191%7,92624%
Namibia30,75327,49389%2931%2,96710%
Cyprus29,1302,0577%1751%26,89892%
Australia28,73025,93190%9093%1,8907%
Cameroon28,01026,86196%4552%6942%
Zimbabwe27,89217,37262%7733%9,74735%
Mozambique27,44618,88069%2491%8,31730%
Sudan26,27915,68860%1,6036%8,98834%
Ivory Coast25,30423,52793%1421%1,6356%
Senegal23,22419,41484%5262%3,28414%
DRC21,06014,81070%6343%5,61627%
Angola18,92616,67788%4392%1,81010%
Botswana18,63014,62478%88N/A3,91821%
Cuba18,44313,79775%1731%4,47324%
Madagascar18,30117,60996%2731%4192%
French Polynesia17,6974,84227%1271%12,72872%
Mauritania16,08114,60591%4033%1,0737%
Malta15,74212,71781%2412%2,78418%
French Guiana15,0559,99566%761%4,98433%
Maldives14,58213,56693%49N/A9677%
Jamaica14,27411,72782%3262%2,22116%
Guinea14,16513,35194%811%7335%
Tajikistan13,30813,21899%901%N/AN/A
Eswatini13,1878,37464%3843%4,42934%
Syria13,1326,62450%8416%5,66743%
Cabo Verde13,04612,28794%1201%6395%
Malawi13,0276,08047%3212%6,62651%
Thailand12,5949,35674%701%3,16825%
Belize11,59210,78293%2822%5285%
Rwanda11,2597,41266%1461%3,70133%
Haiti10,9078,95682%2402%1,71116%
Gabon10,0199,73297%661%2212%
Hong Kong9,6658,78691%1632%7167%
Réunion9,5229,05395%45N/A4244%
Burkina Faso9,3527,44880%1051%1,79919%
Andorra9,0838,15490%911%8389%
Guadeloupe8,8862,24225%1542%6,49073%
Bahamas8,0676,68083%1752%1,21215%
Mali7,8555,58971%3114%1,95525%
Congo7,7095,84676%1141%1,74923%
Suriname7,6246,83490%1452%6458%
Trinidad and Tobago7,3996,93894%1322%3294%
Lesotho7,0181,65224%1011%5,26575%
Guyana6,9316,17389%1702%5888%
Mayotte6,7892,96444%581%3,76755%
Aruba6,4515,92392%521%4767%
Martinique6,263982%441%6,12198%
Nicaragua6,1524,22569%1673%1,76029%
Iceland5,9705,79897%29N/A1432%
Djibouti5,9055,82299%611%22N/A
Equatorial Guinea5,3655,19197%862%882%
CAR4,9734,88598%631%251%
Somalia4,7443,66677%1303%94820%
Curaçao4,5234,35896%19N/A1463%
Togo4,3243,78588%742%46511%
Niger4,2043,13675%1453%92322%
Gambia3,9333,69794%1283%1083%
Gibraltar3,7122,84077%451%82722%
South Sudan3,7033,18186%632%45912%
Benin3,4133,24595%461%1224%
Sierra Leone3,0142,10770%773%83028%
Chad2,9192,14874%1134%65823%
San Marino2,7872,46488%652%2589%
Guinea-Bissau2,5092,40596%452%592%
Liechtenstein2,3952,28195%502%643%
New Zealand2,2622,15295%251%854%
Yemen2,1131,42167%61229%804%
Liberia1,8961,70790%844%1056%
Eritrea1,8771,07357%6N/A79843%
Sint Maarten1,6691,52291%272%1207%
Vietnam1,5391,40291%352%1027%
Mongolia1,53699565%2N/A53935%
Burundi1,24577362%2N/A47038%
Monaco1,2121,01384%71%19216%
Turks and Caicos1,10590282%71%19618%
Barbados1,09549345%71%59554%
Saint Martin1,07685579%121%20919%
Taiwan86275688%71%9911%
Bhutan84358369%1N/A25931%
Papua New Guinea83475591%91%708%
Seychelles74656375%2N/A18124%
Diamond Princess71269998%132%N/AN/A
Bermuda68359888%122%7311%
Saint Lucia62132953%81%28446%
Mauritius55651893%102%285%
St. Vincent Grenadines54011922%2N/A41978%
Tanzania50918336%214%30560%
Cambodia44138688%N/AN/A5512%
Isle of Man43235482%256%5312%
Cayman Islands38033087%21%4813%
St. Barth25117269%1N/A7831%
Antigua and Barbuda18915683%63%2714%
Brunei17416997%32%21%
Grenada13912993%11%96%
Dominica11010293%N/AN/A87%
Fiji555396%24%N/AN/A
Timor-Leste524994%N/AN/A36%
Macao4646100%N/AN/AN/AN/A
New Caledonia444398%N/AN/A12%
Laos4141100%N/AN/AN/AN/A
Falkland Islands322784%N/AN/A516%
Greenland302997%N/AN/A13%
Vatican City271556%N/AN/A1244%
Solomon Islands171059%N/AN/A741%
Montserrat131292%18%N/AN/A
Western Sahara10880%110%110%
Vanuatu11100%N/AN/AN/AN/A
China88,45482,43293%4,6355%1,3872%