↓ SCROLL TO SEE MORE ↑

What are you looking for?

Loading....

CountryConfirmedRecoveredRecovered(%)DeathsDeaths(%)ActiveActive(%)
World231,091,474207,771,13290%4,736,0312%18,584,3118%
USA43,415,73232,948,46876%699,8532%9,767,41122%
India33,586,89232,832,37198%446,2791%308,2421%
Brazil21,283,56720,295,53895%592,3573%395,6722%
UK7,565,8676,104,81881%135,8032%1,325,24618%
Russia7,354,9956,558,78089%201,4453%594,7708%
France6,971,4936,682,93196%116,3092%172,2532%
Turkey6,932,4536,411,47692%62,3071%458,6707%
Iran5,493,5914,872,86589%118,5082%502,2189%
Argentina5,245,2655,102,69997%114,6842%27,8821%
Colombia4,945,2034,784,74997%126,0063%34,4481%
Spain4,940,8244,692,43695%86,0852%162,3033%
Italy4,649,9064,414,27295%130,5513%105,0832%
Indonesia4,201,5594,012,44895%141,1143%47,9971%
Germany4,178,8413,932,60094%93,7982%152,4434%
Mexico3,597,1682,952,62682%273,3918%371,15110%
Poland2,900,8622,660,03692%75,5373%165,2896%
South Africa2,889,2982,750,21395%86,5003%52,5852%
Philippines2,434,7532,231,55892%37,4052%165,7907%
Ukraine2,370,4252,237,97394%55,2842%77,1683%
Peru2,169,427N/AN/A199,1089%N/AN/A
Malaysia2,142,9241,917,08589%24,5651%201,2749%
Netherlands1,991,6281,905,46496%18,1441%68,0203%
Iraq1,987,3521,882,59695%21,9931%82,7634%
Czechia1,687,9731,651,60898%30,4482%5,917N/A
Japan1,683,9651,612,98496%17,3191%53,6623%
Chile1,649,4091,605,56897%37,4102%6,431N/A
Canada1,589,6021,517,26995%27,5372%44,7963%
Bangladesh1,548,3201,507,78997%27,3372%13,1941%
Thailand1,524,6131,380,36291%15,8841%128,3678%
Israel1,250,2001,173,37994%7,5921%69,2296%
Pakistan1,232,5951,143,60593%27,4322%61,5585%
Belgium1,229,2361,141,46193%25,5332%62,2425%
Romania1,172,9811,090,38093%35,9643%46,6374%
Sweden1,148,6411,105,84696%14,7721%28,0232%
Portugal1,064,8761,014,77295%17,9382%32,1663%
Morocco923,924890,73496%14,0402%19,1502%
Serbia893,023769,03886%7,9261%116,05913%
Kazakhstan870,059801,67392%10,9131%57,4737%
Switzerland831,880750,98390%11,0431%69,8548%
Cuba825,351777,99994%6,9781%40,3745%
Hungary819,547781,44295%30,1454%7,9601%
Jordan816,574793,68997%10,6371%12,2481%
Nepal788,769756,95496%11,0721%20,7433%
UAE733,972726,03599%2,083N/A5,8541%
Austria730,403698,04296%10,9431%21,4183%
Vietnam728,435493,48868%18,0172%216,93030%
Tunisia702,503671,48896%24,6544%6,3611%
Greece638,921597,10093%14,5752%27,2464%
Lebanon619,950583,91094%8,2531%27,7874%
Georgia602,065570,44395%8,7111%22,9114%
Saudi Arabia546,792535,78398%8,6842%2,325N/A
Guatemala537,987490,32291%13,1852%34,4806%
Belarus524,248508,93697%4,0541%11,2582%
Costa Rica515,931416,11981%6,1281%93,68418%
Sri Lanka508,672435,02286%12,3762%61,27412%
Ecuador507,020443,88088%32,6666%30,4746%
Bolivia497,984454,35091%18,6814%24,9535%
Bulgaria487,588426,26687%20,2514%41,0718%
Azerbaijan477,587444,05393%6,3941%27,1406%
Panama465,147454,07798%7,1832%3,8871%
Paraguay459,720442,23096%16,1384%1,352N/A
Myanmar453,407406,17590%17,3434%29,8897%
Kuwait411,316408,15999%2,4421%715N/A
Slovakia405,931384,79395%12,5923%8,5462%
Croatia396,470379,30196%8,5542%8,6152%
Palestine390,369356,03191%3,9681%30,3708%
Uruguay388,068380,47898%6,0492%1,541N/A
Ireland379,366330,53187%5,2091%43,62611%
Honduras361,527108,68630%9,6273%243,21467%
Venezuela358,462342,03395%4,3461%12,0833%
Dominican Republic356,321347,51198%4,0311%4,7791%
Denmark355,944348,52398%2,6381%4,7831%
Ethiopia336,762304,76890%5,2542%26,7408%
Libya335,055252,46375%4,5691%78,02323%
Lithuania321,243296,19892%4,8662%20,1796%
Oman303,551295,16897%4,0931%4,2901%
Egypt298,988251,90284%17,0436%30,04310%
S. Korea292,699262,84290%2,4271%27,4309%
Mongolia287,317278,37297%1,159N/A7,7863%
Slovenia287,278269,01394%4,5212%13,7445%
Moldova285,321269,68595%6,6322%9,0043%
Bahrain274,524272,38799%1,3881%749N/A
Armenia255,648237,85593%5,2002%12,5935%
Kenya247,358238,70797%5,0182%3,6331%
Qatar235,907233,72899%604N/A1,5751%
Bosnia and Herzegovina230,212192,21883%10,3795%27,61512%
Zambia208,715204,44298%3,6412%632N/A
Nigeria203,081191,60194%2,6661%8,8144%
Algeria202,122138,36268%5,7393%58,02129%
North Macedonia188,113169,11690%6,5113%12,4867%
Norway184,60988,95248%850N/A94,80751%
Kyrgyzstan178,036172,56597%2,5951%2,8762%
Botswana173,788167,31896%2,3541%4,1162%
Uzbekistan170,520164,61497%1,2071%4,6993%
Albania165,096150,01291%2,6012%12,4838%
Afghanistan154,960123,49780%7,1985%24,26516%
Latvia152,693143,29494%2,6692%6,7304%
Estonia151,881140,65993%1,3391%9,8837%
Mozambique150,280146,09097%1,9061%2,2842%
Finland138,06846,00033%1,0621%91,00666%
Zimbabwe128,804121,65394%4,5924%2,5592%
Montenegro128,377118,39792%1,8791%8,1016%
Namibia127,035122,27896%3,4783%1,2791%
Ghana125,830120,43196%1,1301%4,2693%
Uganda122,59195,95778%3,1373%23,49719%
Cyprus117,50890,75577%548N/A26,20522%
Cambodia106,61999,13493%2,1762%5,3095%
El Salvador102,02484,98183%3,1523%13,89114%
Rwanda96,02345,44047%1,2261%49,35751%
Australia92,20468,05474%1,1961%22,95425%
Cameroon85,41480,43394%1,3682%3,6134%
Maldives84,01782,10198%229N/A1,6872%
Singapore81,35672,09089%68N/A9,19811%
Jamaica80,95951,35763%1,8032%27,79934%
Luxembourg77,55275,58497%8351%1,1331%
Senegal73,70670,96896%1,8533%8851%
Malawi61,43353,00186%2,2684%6,16410%
Ivory Coast59,40856,99596%5831%1,8303%
DRC56,46330,85855%1,0682%24,53743%
Angola53,38746,25287%1,4343%5,70111%
Réunion53,24152,01098%3631%8682%
Guadeloupe53,1402,2504%6901%50,20094%
Fiji50,44736,46072%5831%13,40427%
Trinidad and Tobago49,11143,59789%1,4323%4,0828%
Eswatini45,57843,55596%1,2043%8192%
Madagascar42,89841,32296%9582%6181%
Martinique40,545104N/A5821%39,85998%
French Polynesia40,17833,50083%6062%6,07215%
French Guiana38,9659,99526%2481%28,72274%
Suriname38,76926,81769%8252%11,12729%
Sudan38,07731,95284%2,8818%3,2449%
Cabo Verde37,24036,12397%3321%7852%
Malta37,04835,70896%4561%8842%
Mauritania35,66133,96795%7682%9263%
Syria31,42623,22374%2,1587%6,04519%
Guinea30,31828,63694%3751%1,3074%
Guyana30,18625,70285%7402%3,74412%
Gabon28,72626,44392%1781%2,1057%
Togo24,90221,19985%2161%3,48714%
Haiti21,45319,25790%6073%1,5897%
Benin21,45017,29481%1461%4,01019%
Seychelles20,94320,24597%1141%5843%
Laos20,6465,56827%16N/A15,06273%
Bahamas20,28818,01289%5123%1,7649%
Mayotte20,1982,96415%1761%17,05884%
Timor-Leste19,26417,97293%1091%1,1836%
Somalia19,2359,25048%1,0796%8,90646%
Belize19,18517,06589%3972%1,7239%
Papua New Guinea19,18218,23095%2171%7354%
Tajikistan17,08416,96099%1241%N/AN/A
Burundi16,3567735%38N/A15,54595%
Curaçao16,21615,54996%1581%5093%
Taiwan16,16815,17194%8415%1561%
Aruba15,30514,87597%1591%2712%
Andorra15,15314,95899%1301%65N/A
Mali15,10314,24294%5474%3142%
Mauritius14,8631,85412%60N/A12,94987%
Lesotho14,3956,83047%4033%7,16250%
Burkina Faso14,09213,77898%1781%1361%
Congo14,01412,42189%1911%1,40210%
Nicaragua13,7304,22531%2031%9,30268%
Djibouti12,20711,81297%1591%2362%
Hong Kong12,17011,88798%2132%701%
South Sudan11,86111,35596%1211%3853%
Iceland11,59411,21597%33N/A3463%
Equatorial Guinea11,5449,82685%1401%1,57814%
CAR11,3406,85960%1001%4,38139%
Saint Lucia10,8528,44078%1692%2,24321%
Gambia9,9009,54096%3343%26N/A
Yemen8,7895,43862%1,65819%1,69319%
Isle of Man7,2656,79093%381%4376%
Barbados6,9045,96186%621%88113%
Eritrea6,6806,62599%411%14N/A
Sierra Leone6,3934,37668%1212%1,89630%
Guinea-Bissau6,0935,26186%1332%69911%
Niger5,9715,70996%2013%611%
Liberia5,9155,45892%2835%1743%
Brunei5,5863,77067%311%1,78532%
Gibraltar5,4905,31897%972%751%
San Marino5,4195,26997%902%601%
New Caledonia5,282581%571%5,16798%
Chad5,0304,84496%1743%12N/A
Bermuda4,8003,20867%451%1,54732%
Grenada4,5522,27350%852%2,19448%
Sint Maarten4,1613,94195%611%1594%
New Zealand4,1353,81992%271%2897%
Saint Martin3,6461,39938%471%2,20060%
Liechtenstein3,4363,33297%602%441%
Monaco3,2993,23198%331%351%
Dominica3,1342,57582%11N/A54817%
St. Vincent Grenadines2,9642,34579%171%60220%
Turks and Caicos2,8202,68895%221%1104%
Antigua and Barbuda2,6251,58860%572%98037%
Bhutan2,5992,593100%3N/A3N/A
St. Barth1,54846230%2N/A1,08470%
Tanzania1,36718313%504%1,13483%
Cayman Islands79173593%2N/A547%
Diamond Princess71269998%132%N/AN/A
Greenland52838773%N/AN/A14127%
Falkland Islands676394%N/AN/A46%
Macao6363100%N/AN/AN/AN/A
Montserrat333091%13%26%
Vatican City2727100%N/AN/AN/AN/A
Solomon Islands2020100%N/AN/AN/AN/A
Western Sahara10880%110%110%
Vanuatu4375%125%N/AN/A
China95,89490,26894%4,6365%9901%